2013 Minnesota

Official Results

 

Over 200 lbs

 
Name
Weigh-Station
Weight
1
Charles Blackwell
Cloquet
252.75 lbs
2
Justin Wojciehowski
Strathcona
235.96 lbs
3
Paul Swearingen
Cloquet
229.18 lbs
4
Kyle Elsner
Virginia
228.62 lbs
5
Jason Monsrud
Strathcona
225.96 lbs
6
Dalas Neumann
Backus
223.24 lbs
7
Rod Stomberg
Bemidji
219.63 lbs
8
James Peterson
Cloquet
219.61 lbs
9
Brandon Kimbler
Blaine
218.24 lbs
10
Lucas Hacker
Baxter
217.34 lbs
11
Paul Okeson
Perham
215.41 lbs
12
Matt Hazelton
Winona
213.57 lbs
13
Wynn Neumann
Backus
213.21 lbs
14
Craig Albertson
Winona
212.29 lbs
15
Brady Bakken
Fosston
211.27 lbs
16
Robbie Omdahl
Strathcona
209.80 lbs
17
James Saari
Perham
209.65 lbs
18
Cory Przybilla
Waite Park
208.83 lbs
19
Keith Speltz
Elba
208.61 lbs
20
Ryan Lange
Winona
207.82 lbs
21
Michael Kocina
Elba
206.05 lbs
22
Dan Laudenback
Backus
205.39 lbs
23
Chealsy Pletschett
Fosston
205.35 lbs
24
Jeff Breeze
Rochester
205.08 lbs
25
Paul Bachand
Fosston
204.71 lbs
26
Charles Tverberg
Bemidji
204.34 lbs
27
Matt Wickham
Fosston
204.24 lbs
28
Al Weller
Waite Park
203.82 lbs
29
Elizabeth Lignell
Grand Rapids
202.85 lbs
30
Jason Petron
Waite Park
202.22 lbs
31
Dean Fuglem
Strathcona
201.90 lbs
32
Timbr Berttunen
Perham
200.82 lbs
33
Julie Wraa
Bemidji
200.46 lbs
34
Mark Fehronbach
Perham
200.16 lbs
35
Garrett Miller
Baxter
200.01 lbs
Show All Over 200 lbs

Under 180 lbs

 
Name
Weigh-Station
Weight
1
Nicholas Hedley
Virginia
179.99 lbs
2
Nicole Anderson
Strathcona
179.97 lbs
3
Ty Lunke
Strathcona
179.92 lbs
4
Brian Schroeder
Grand Rapids
179.58 lbs
5
Duane Ebert
Grand Rapids
179.51 lbs
6
David Eades
Baxter
179.37 lbs
7
Dennis Mace
Perham
179.30 lbs
8
Mark Thompson
Fergus Falls
179.27 lbs
9
Leonard Stvsynski
Strathcona
179.24 lbs
10
Steve Bontjes
Perham
179.08 lbs
11
Jeremy Karnowski
Strathcona
178.90 lbs
12
Brad Nickelson
Strathcona
178.69 lbs
13
Ben Poissant
Strathcona
178.40 lbs
14
Jim Nichols
Strathcona
178.34 lbs
15
Ashley Frosch
Lakeville
178.31 lbs
16
Steve Otto
Grand Rapids
178.30 lbs
17
Keith Rogers
Baxter
177.87 lbs
18
Derek Nibbe
Elba
177.65 lbs
19
Andrew Fryer
Baxter
177.61 lbs
20
Sandra Larson
Finlayson
177.06 lbs
21
Adam Vogt
Baxter
176.89 lbs
22
Collane Berttunen
Perham
176.76 lbs
23
Dean Limatainen
Cloquet
176.53 lbs
24
Roger Shepard
Backus
176.53 lbs
25
Jeff Wimmer
Finlayson
176.38 lbs
26
Cody Gruchow
Lakeville
176.22 lbs
27
Breanna Tews
Elba
175.85 lbs
28
Janelle Berry
Perham
175.79 lbs
29
Charles Hanson
Backus
175.45 lbs
30
Derrick Rueger
Finlayson
175.40 lbs
31
Sean Mcbride
Blaine
175.28 lbs
32
Selja Weum
Fergus Falls
175.14 lbs
33
Chad Nelson
Strathcona
174.88 lbs
34
Mitch Bohn Prokop
Waite Park
174.86 lbs
35
Michael Butts
Lakeville
174.72 lbs
36
Zack Walton
Fosston
174.15 lbs
37
Paul Tinucci
Bemidji
173.56 lbs
38
William Baumann
Blaine
172.87 lbs
39
Paul Hein
Baxter
172.78 lbs
40
Michael Mccole
Lakeville
172.63 lbs
41
Cynseri Peterson
Strathcona
172.20 lbs
42
Paul Bremer
Baxter
171.99 lbs
43
Jesse Hennig
Bemidji
171.83 lbs
44
Scott Lake
Bemidji
171.71 lbs
45
Justin Calderone
Perham
171.50 lbs
46
Gary Ellinghuysen
Rochester
171.43 lbs
47
Kyle Colin
Perham
171.34 lbs
48
Larry Bethel
Perham
171.31 lbs
49
Marlo Lorenson
Strathcona
171.27 lbs
50
Tom Millard
Elba
171.25 lbs
51
Patrick Delles
Onamia
170.94 lbs
52
Jeff Willcocks
Rochester
170.90 lbs
53
Ryan Huseby
Fergus Falls
170.76 lbs
54
Jeff Boyd
Onamia
170.75 lbs
55
Scott Ohm
Elba
170.74 lbs
56
Denise Somrall
Fosston
170.74 lbs
57
Carl Larson
Strathcona
170.49 lbs
58
Alex Skelly
Grand Rapids
170.41 lbs
59
Tanya Hanson
Strathcona
170.28 lbs
60
Matt Davidson
Elba
169.73 lbs
61
Alex Martin
Elba
169.45 lbs
62
Chris Ahart
Perham
169.10 lbs
63
Jon Eklad
Blaine
168.50 lbs
64
Larry Saare
Perham
168.03 lbs
65
Jared Larson
Strathcona
166.69 lbs
66
Glen Johnson
Baxter
166.51 lbs
67
Ron Wickhsm
Baxter
166.41 lbs
68
Walter Power
Lakeville
166.33 lbs
69
Travis Haugtvedt
Strathcona
166.16 lbs
70
Vern Matthiesen
Perham
165.94 lbs
71
Blake Heron
Baxter
165.81 lbs
72
Shawn Peterson
Elba
165.37 lbs
73
Ryan Knish
Owatonna
165.31 lbs
74
Marvin Kreidermacher
Elba
165.25 lbs
75
Patrick Kellin
Cloquet
165.20 lbs
76
Andrew Audette
Strathcona
165.08 lbs
77
Mike Mastey
Waite Park
164.96 lbs
78
Kurt Hanson
Strathcona
164.95 lbs
79
Bobbi Horien
Strathcona
164.86 lbs
80
Scott Heim
Elba
164.61 lbs
81
Cole Serfling
Big Falls
164.38 lbs
82
John Swanson
Onamia
164.06 lbs
83
Russel Los
Onamia
164.03 lbs
84
Travis Kimbro
Owatonna
163.79 lbs
85
Rick Steen
Backus
163.58 lbs
86
Mike Abrahamson
Baxter
163.19 lbs
87
Duane Daidowski
Baxter
163.02 lbs
88
Earl Pawlowski
Strathcona
162.87 lbs
89
Joe Lofboom
Blaine
162.81 lbs
90
Rhonda Hanson
Strathcona
162.57 lbs
91
Brad Whelan
Bemidji
162.56 lbs
92
Gorden Keehr
Baxter
162.43 lbs
93
Jane Heinks
Blaine
162.17 lbs
94
Travis Claypool
Bemidji
162.05 lbs
95
Mark Stevens
Bemidji
161.95 lbs
96
Davis Forst
Strathcona
161.77 lbs
97
Gary Meyer
Onamia
161.40 lbs
98
James Gitter
Owatonna
161.40 lbs
99
Bruce Anderson
Strathcona
161.31 lbs
100
Micas Ferguson
Virginia
161.28 lbs
101
John Hegseth
Owatonna
161.26 lbs
102
Barb Matlack
Finlayson
161.04 lbs
103
Wayne Johnson
Alexandria
161.03 lbs
104
Treston Magner
Strathcona
160.87 lbs
105
Ben Lieberg
Strathcona
160.38 lbs
106
Steve Boyd
Baxter
160.15 lbs
Show All Under 180 lbs

Biggest Doe

 
Name
Weigh-Station
Weight
1
Dallas Smith
Cloquet
160.16 lbs
2
Ryan Stevens
Bemidji
155.41 lbs
3
David Leonard
Blaine
153.80 lbs
4
Lynn Neumann
Backus
150.79 lbs
5
Victor Pederson
Cloquet
147.57 lbs
6
Randolph Sachau
Bemidji
147.31 lbs
7
Shawn May
Perham
144.75 lbs
8
John Jaruszewski
Finlayson
142.84 lbs
9
Nancy Roberts
Elba
141.20 lbs
10
Susan Lehmann
Baxter
141.12 lbs
11
Matt Sass
Finlayson
139.71 lbs
12
Larry Geschwill
Backus
138.78 lbs
13
Jerry Davis
Bemidji
138.40 lbs
14
Kevin Sathre
Rochester
136.12 lbs
15
Shane Rossow
Fosston
135.24 lbs
16
Michael Menth
Blaine
134.88 lbs
17
Melissa Holtz
Baxter
134.00 lbs
18
Mike Fenske
Baxter
133.91 lbs
19
John Sroka
Mcgregor
133.32 lbs
20
Mike Weber
Perham
132.15 lbs
21
Molly Abrahamson
Baxter
132.09 lbs
22
Denide Young
Baxter
131.55 lbs
23
Cam Sullivan
Bemidji
131.44 lbs
24
Ben Dulski
Fergus Falls
131.19 lbs
25
Jakob Arnold
Bemidji
130.68 lbs
26
Chance Jakobson
Rochester
130.38 lbs
27
Ron Vold Jr
Bemidji
129.49 lbs
28
Seth Evans
Strathcona
128.36 lbs
29
Jaime Boesen
Baxter
128.18 lbs
30
Bryan Bergschnieder
Blaine
127.02 lbs
31
Sue Xing Lee
Lakeville
126.68 lbs
32
Matt Wasgatt
Backus
124.19 lbs
33
Jon Aase
Owatonna
123.45 lbs
34
Derek Stockman
Backus
123.38 lbs
35
Brian Chileen
Baxter
123.16 lbs
36
Lisa Pohlmann
Perham
122.00 lbs
37
Jon Tonsager
Elba
120.70 lbs
38
Robert Anthony Jr
Baxter
120.21 lbs
39
Julia Buss
Elba
119.64 lbs
40
Jared Schmidthuber
Cloquet
119.50 lbs
41
Michael Bock
Baxter
119.43 lbs
42
Wayne Ostrowski
Baxter
119.37 lbs
43
Kris Lambke
Baxter
119.03 lbs
44
Vince Blahosky
Baxter
118.60 lbs
45
Sarah Kern
Bemidji
115.46 lbs
46
Kamrin Weets
Strathcona
114.88 lbs
47
Colin Brooks
Baxter
114.67 lbs
48
Lucy Sanders
Blaine
114.25 lbs
49
Duane Mykeljord
Fosston
114.06 lbs
50
Anthony Fredrickson
Bemidji
113.51 lbs
51
Cory Geske
Strathcona
113.02 lbs
52
Brett Hague
Backus
112.86 lbs
53
Gary Loland
Fosston
112.19 lbs
54
Dan Volk
Finlayson
111.25 lbs
55
Daniel Duke
Finlayson
108.50 lbs
56
Jill Herberg
Baxter
106.29 lbs
57
Bruce Buttenhoff
Baxter
104.09 lbs
58
Charity Mannie
Baxter
102.01 lbs
59
Tyler Johnson
Bemidji
101.32 lbs
60
Tanner Pettrerson
Bemidji
99.73 lbs
61
Jordan Jackson
Baxter
62.14 lbs
Show All Biggest Doe

Youth Buck

 
Name
Weigh-Station
Weight
1
Alexander Surma
Waite Park
231.91 lbs
2
Nick Vana
Perham
224.62 lbs
3
Kyle Smith
Waite Park
209.75 lbs
4
Robert Raitz
Bemidji
204.16 lbs
5
Jake Kewatt
Baxter
202.52 lbs
6
Timbr Berttunen
Perham
200.82 lbs
7
Reed Meyer
Blaine
199.04 lbs
8
Zach Boyd
Fergus Falls
196.61 lbs
9
Jake Evertz
Blaine
186.81 lbs
10
Claire Segner
Lakeville
186.11 lbs
11
Wade Berttunen
Perham
185.14 lbs
12
Tate Bowers
Baxter
184.69 lbs
13
Lucas Wientjes
Perham
182.77 lbs
14
Tommy Schroeder
Onamia
181.59 lbs
15
Tiara Sumrall
Fosston
181.00 lbs
16
Ty Lunke
Strathcona
179.92 lbs
17
Bo Noble
Owatonna
179.70 lbs
18
Jacob Norring
Baxter
179.29 lbs
19
Mitch Banken
Bemidji
178.69 lbs
20
Matthew Feils
Elba
178.28 lbs
21
Mitvch Britton
Baxter
176.56 lbs
22
Breanna Tews
Elba
175.85 lbs
23
Noah Herber
Elba
175.64 lbs
24
Tanner Neyens
Perham
173.39 lbs
25
Caleb Christofferson
Bemidji
172.81 lbs
26
Alaina Johnson
Winona
172.33 lbs
27
Evan Dobberstein
Owatonna
172.29 lbs
28
Keegan Saari
Perham
171.57 lbs
29
Dawson Ringhofer
Owatonna
171.40 lbs
30
Derrick Jurek
Waite Park
170.54 lbs
31
Carter Ksaipalo
Perham
165.69 lbs
32
Alex Hayes
Baxter
164.52 lbs
33
Bo Monsrud
Strathcona
163.15 lbs
34
Ben Lieberg
Strathcona
160.38 lbs
35
William Harvey
Rochester
158.85 lbs
36
Niklaus Arnold
Bemidji
156.98 lbs
37
Spencer Strempk3
Baxter
156.78 lbs
38
Greg Brosig
Elba
156.61 lbs
39
Jesse Kangas
Grand Rapids
155.74 lbs
40
Andrewmorris
Baxter
153.03 lbs
41
Collin Beane
Elba
152.59 lbs
42
Kobey Dallager
Strathcona
152.45 lbs
43
Colten Gust
Strathcona
152.00 lbs
44
Jace Peterson
Bemidji
151.59 lbs
45
Merle Hoverson
Strathcona
150.92 lbs
46
Peyton Oelrich
Bemidji
149.73 lbs
47
Hannah Tonseth
Virginia
149.42 lbs
48
Logan Schindeldecker
Winona
149.17 lbs
49
Mckayla Howsy
Strathcona
146.75 lbs
50
Aaron Myers
Strathcona
146.49 lbs
51
Joshua Berscheit
Alexandria
143.57 lbs
52
Carter Huber
Waite Park
143.34 lbs
53
Teddy Booth
Strathcona
141.83 lbs
54
Trever Otterson
Owatonna
139.40 lbs
55
Reid Busker
Baxter
138.47 lbs
56
Keegan Ernest
Rochester
138.20 lbs
57
Payton Waage
Strathcona
136.39 lbs
58
Chloe Wohlseouf
Grand Rapids
134.81 lbs
59
Hanna Agusta
Perham
133.55 lbs
60
Hunter Unis
Blaine
132.00 lbs
61
Paige Vogt
Baxter
131.21 lbs
62
Bryton Foss
Strathcona
130.61 lbs
63
Dani Carlier
Finlayson
129.74 lbs
64
Jordan Edel
Owatonna
126.58 lbs
65
Gabrielnelsoni
Fergus Falls
124.94 lbs
66
Gabrial Rudolph
Bemidji
123.33 lbs
67
Christain Hanson
Strathcona
122.77 lbs
68
Carlie Sander
Fosston
120.38 lbs
69
Robert Beane
Lakeville
120.35 lbs
70
Nate Kewatt
Baxter
119.24 lbs
71
Nolan Wald
Winona
119.15 lbs
72
Kaden Opdahl
Strathcona
117.36 lbs
73
Hunter Minor
Baxter
117.22 lbs
74
Leah Doree
Grand Rapids
115.11 lbs
75
Alexis Owens
Bemidji
113.90 lbs
76
Jaeger Sypnieski
Baxter
112.67 lbs
77
Carter Horien
Strathcona
111.87 lbs
78
Austin Smith
Onamia
106.52 lbs
79
Blake Donabauer
Waite Park
105.33 lbs
Show All Youth Buck

Leaderboard

 

 

Under 200 lbs

 
Name
Weigh-Station
Weight
1
Todd Bullock
Virginia
199.88 lbs
2
Randy Bjornson
Fergus Falls
199.82 lbs
3
Mike Kath
Owatonna
199.55 lbs
4
Jesse Whipkey
Cloquet
198.86 lbs
5
Tate Pearson
Elba
198.83 lbs
6
Dustin Gehrls
Strathcona
198.57 lbs
7
Casey Johnson
Strathcona
198.56 lbs
8
Scott Pierce
Mcgregor
198.55 lbs
9
Tim Bradach
Virginia
197.77 lbs
10
Cory Peterson
Cloquet
197.71 lbs
11
Scott Waage
Strathcona
197.37 lbs
12
Heath Sanders
Elba
196.68 lbs
13
Matt Kieffer
Elba
196.51 lbs
14
Wilfred Kruschek
Onamia
196.40 lbs
15
Justin Brynyelson
Bemidji
195.62 lbs
16
Shelly Guzek
Strathcona
194.95 lbs
17
Erica Mundt
Elba
194.92 lbs
18
Kurt Hoppe
Lakeville
194.75 lbs
19
Mark Almgren
Fosston
194.60 lbs
20
Matthew Hogness
Onamia
194.51 lbs
21
Kia Vang
Winona
193.91 lbs
22
Greg Tacheny
Strathcona
193.56 lbs
23
Josh Janousek
Strathcona
193.54 lbs
24
Dean Thurston
Backus
193.30 lbs
25
Roxanne Sheets
Finlayson
193.16 lbs
26
Shane Nelson
Strathcona
192.70 lbs
27
Reed Sander
Fosston
192.69 lbs
28
Bruce Hintermeyer
Alexandria
192.63 lbs
29
Willman Beckmann
Fosston
192.62 lbs
30
Tom Gullickson
Strathcona
192.52 lbs
31
Brad Hedlund
Alexandria
192.51 lbs
32
Erin Oelrich
Bemidji
192.30 lbs
33
Dave Jurina
Fosston
191.53 lbs
34
Al Bendson
Baxter
191.38 lbs
35
Nick Gram
Strathcona
190.53 lbs
36
James Swing
Blaine
190.25 lbs
37
Christopher Alms
Rochester
190.06 lbs
38
Craig Berry
Perham
190.01 lbs
39
Haley Winkelman
Perham
189.90 lbs
40
Mark Andrews
Baxter
189.80 lbs
41
John Weber
Alexandria
189.72 lbs
42
Joe Stenger
Fergus Falls
189.70 lbs
43
David Sander
Fosston
189.34 lbs
44
Jeff Marden
Bemidji
188.97 lbs
45
Mike Andreas
Alexandria
188.90 lbs
46
Randy Larson
Strathcona
188.74 lbs
47
Chris Steinholt
Strathcona
188.26 lbs
48
Bruce Kieffer
Elba
187.85 lbs
49
Steve Fellegy
Onamia
187.77 lbs
50
Kevin Ackerman
Waite Park
187.48 lbs
51
Curtis Mcguire
Onamia
187.24 lbs
52
Christopher Jacobson
Fergus Falls
186.94 lbs
53
Chancey Gust
Strathcona
186.24 lbs
54
Brandon Setterholm
Strathcona
186.20 lbs
55
Terry Oakes
Blaine
186.10 lbs
56
Josh Smith
Strathcona
185.95 lbs
57
Robert Mueller
Baxter
185.89 lbs
58
Brian Sillandaa
Perham
185.85 lbs
59
Jerry Pollock
Backus
185.77 lbs
60
Terry Theel
Rochester
185.62 lbs
61
Amy Nelson
Strathcona
185.60 lbs
62
Dustin Benz
Virginia
185.59 lbs
63
Travis Thompson
Onamia
185.30 lbs
64
Brandon Olson
Winona
185.24 lbs
65
Wade Berttunen
Perham
185.14 lbs
66
Joe Pittman
Fergus Falls
185.12 lbs
67
Cole Johnson
Lakeville
184.93 lbs
68
Michael Ferrell
Cloquet
184.61 lbs
69
Jean Ledoux
Baxter
184.49 lbs
70
Derrick Byfuglien
Strathcona
184.46 lbs
71
Allison Fillmore
Strathcona
184.41 lbs
72
Jerald Larson
Strathcona
183.82 lbs
73
Chad Renzaglia
Virginia
183.39 lbs
74
Jason Slavin
Elba
182.98 lbs
75
Lucas Wientjes
Perham
182.77 lbs
76
Randolph Wilcowski
Bemidji
182.33 lbs
77
Steve Pearson
Elba
181.97 lbs
78
Nicole Rognsted
Fosston
181.93 lbs
79
Scott Tulenchik
Backus
181.80 lbs
80
David Jenson
Strathcona
181.33 lbs
81
Mckenzie Winkelman
Perham
180.85 lbs
82
Chris Berard
Fosston
180.56 lbs
83
Wes Stone
Baxter
180.44 lbs
Show All Under 200 lbs

Under 160 lbs

 
Name
Weigh-Station
Weight
1
Jarrod Robran
Elba
159.98 lbs
2
Michael Wohlferd
Elba
159.87 lbs
3
Tom Blazek
Strathcona
159.84 lbs
4
Christopher Heim
Elba
159.72 lbs
5
Tyler Johnson
Bemidji
159.45 lbs
6
Dan Kanera
Strathcona
159.41 lbs
7
Deagan Berger
Strathcona
159.33 lbs
8
Peter Lawrence
Cloquet
159.12 lbs
9
Justin Wersal
Bemidji
158.87 lbs
10
Josh Kern
Strathcona
158.85 lbs
11
Ben Lenoble
Elba
158.32 lbs
12
Eric Moose
Strathcona
158.23 lbs
13
Roger Bienusa
Strathcona
157.99 lbs
14
Krystal Kehmstedt
Strathcona
157.94 lbs
15
Ricky Marsh
Bemidji
157.92 lbs
16
Jason Davis
Bemidji
157.33 lbs
17
Shawn Larson
Fosston
157.32 lbs
18
Ben Garlie
Fergus Falls
157.31 lbs
19
Niklaus Arnold
Bemidji
156.98 lbs
20
Damian Williams
Baxter
156.79 lbs
21
Joe Felted
Winona
156.72 lbs
22
Leon Fuchs
Strathcona
156.43 lbs
23
Martin Pepper
Fosston
156.00 lbs
24
Ron Nelson
Perham
155.97 lbs
25
Frank Pelawa
Bemidji
155.96 lbs
26
Troy Noble
Owatonna
155.63 lbs
27
Robert Roberts
Bemidji
155.37 lbs
28
Charles Johnson
Strathcona
155.36 lbs
29
Eric Stangler
Strathcona
155.35 lbs
30
Mitch Kroells
Backus
155.13 lbs
31
Todd Kanestadt
Rochester
155.02 lbs
32
Alyssa Wahl
Strathcona
154.69 lbs
33
Kyle Figgens
Grand Rapids
154.59 lbs
34
Harvey Hanson
Strathcona
154.43 lbs
35
Tammy Burgoon
Bemidji
153.99 lbs
36
Melissa Webster
Rochester
153.99 lbs
37
Dale Gregor
Owatonna
153.77 lbs
38
Steven Gagnon
Bemidji
153.46 lbs
39
Roderick Meyer
Onamia
153.29 lbs
40
Nathan Metz
Alexandria
153.19 lbs
41
Whitley Aamodt
Strathcona
153.18 lbs
42
Carla Toering
Finlayson
153.17 lbs
43
Paul Reese
Strathcona
152.81 lbs
44
Buford Newbour
Bemidji
152.63 lbs
45
Kurt Kronebusch
Elba
152.47 lbs
46
Rose Leidenfrost
Baxter
152.17 lbs
47
George Buss
Elba
152.01 lbs
48
Dalton Rickard
Backus
151.55 lbs
49
William Promersberger
Big Falls
151.42 lbs
50
Dean Peterson
Strathcona
151.16 lbs
51
Mariah Scholer
Baxter
150.34 lbs
52
Patrick Zerwas
Baxter
150.12 lbs
53
John Knutson
Strathcona
150.01 lbs
54
David Hoppe
Mcgregor
149.83 lbs
55
Kelly Eppers
Strathcona
149.73 lbs
56
Mark Degodt
Strathcona
149.36 lbs
57
Mark Van Santen
Fergus Falls
149.23 lbs
58
Ross Waage
Strathcona
149.03 lbs
59
Mark Stewart
Baxter
148.89 lbs
60
Kiana Suther
Bemidji
148.25 lbs
61
Madison Svegdahl
Strathcona
147.54 lbs
62
Benjamin Ullman
Strathcona
146.87 lbs
63
Mckayla Howsy
Strathcona
146.75 lbs
64
Zach Suther
Bemidji
146.02 lbs
65
Brittany Djernes
Fosston
145.03 lbs
66
Ross Hallandale
Fosston
144.90 lbs
67
Greg Arko
Cloquet
143.41 lbs
68
Scott Holkko
Virginia
143.39 lbs
69
Ryan Schiell
Owatonna
142.83 lbs
70
Spencer Gearin
Blaine
142.67 lbs
71
Tom Winge
Bemidji
142.53 lbs
72
Tom Knish
Owatonna
142.44 lbs
73
David Mcdonald
Strathcona
142.43 lbs
74
Chris Keehr
Baxter
141.71 lbs
75
Dallas Tuedt
Onamia
141.45 lbs
76
Lance Storstad
Baxter
141.14 lbs
77
Daniel Burda
Strathcona
141.10 lbs
78
Jerome Schauff
Fergus Falls
140.84 lbs
79
Darrel Krumrey
Bemidji
140.73 lbs
80
Ray Mosberger
Onamia
140.55 lbs
81
Joe Craig
Backus
140.55 lbs
82
Brad Curran
Bemidji
140.45 lbs
83
Larry Tolman
Bemidji
139.41 lbs
84
Diaane Vogt
Baxter
139.16 lbs
85
Joseph Mangini
Backus
139.02 lbs
86
Anthony Scholer
Baxter
138.92 lbs
87
Katelyn Howell
Strathcona
138.90 lbs
88
Reid Busker
Baxter
138.47 lbs
89
Dan Weihrauch
Baxter
138.23 lbs
90
Roger Doty
Alexandria
136.57 lbs
91
Paul Nelson
Baxter
136.10 lbs
92
Shaine Pearson
Cloquet
135.17 lbs
93
Shawn Scheerle
Baxter
135.12 lbs
94
Donald Thompson
Strathcona
134.14 lbs
95
Joe Johnson
Owatonna
133.48 lbs
96
Matthew Pawlowski
Cloquet
132.87 lbs
97
Todd Swartzer
Baxter
132.52 lbs
98
Todd Kukowski
Strathcona
131.74 lbs
99
Wendy Keeler
Baxter
131.17 lbs
100
Don Phaller
Finlayson
130.56 lbs
101
Dan Volk
Finlayson
130.32 lbs
102
Chuck Mcconville
Onamia
129.53 lbs
103
Ryan Turbes
Lakeville
129.35 lbs
104
Jerry Ratzlaff
Rochester
129.00 lbs
105
Bob Hartman
Onamia
128.37 lbs
106
Ben Duscher
Mcgregor
128.31 lbs
107
Denise Mikrot
Finlayson
128.12 lbs
108
Gene Debusk
Baxter
127.45 lbs
109
Garrett Kinniry
Owatonna
126.14 lbs
110
Chase Myhrer
Strathcona
125.84 lbs
111
Jack Bradach
Virginia
125.69 lbs
112
Delbert Olson
Bemidji
124.90 lbs
113
Allen Stangler
Strathcona
124.72 lbs
114
Brent Olson
Strathcona
124.17 lbs
115
Amanda Peka
Blaine
123.46 lbs
116
Lorrie Seitz
Bemidji
120.07 lbs
117
Ross Skov
Onamia
117.91 lbs
118
Don Walker
Perham
116.40 lbs
119
Robert Zick
Alexandria
116.00 lbs
120
Leah Doree
Grand Rapids
115.11 lbs
121
Jesse Olmanson
Elba
114.98 lbs
122
Michael Bowman
Baxter
114.36 lbs
123
Holly Breeze
Rochester
114.13 lbs
124
Carter Horien
Strathcona
111.87 lbs
125
Catoline Lampert
Finlayson
108.41 lbs
126
Jacob Verledahl
Owatonna
104.52 lbs
127
Elissa Hein
Onamia
98.09 lbs
128
Tim Desutter
Mcgregor
96.30 lbs
129
Jon Jackson
Baxter
62.23 lbs
Show All Under 160 lbs

Youth Doe

 
Name
Weigh-Station
Weight
1
Jack Walsh
Alexandria
150.72 lbs
2
Michael Menth
Blaine
134.88 lbs
3
Keelee Grashorn
Cloquet
134.05 lbs
4
John Krejchik
Blaine
132.40 lbs
5
Jakob Arnold
Bemidji
130.68 lbs
6
Harvey Zingler
Elba
126.28 lbs
7
Clayton Andrews
Backus
126.28 lbs
8
Brock Monsrud
Strathcona
120.51 lbs
9
Brooklyn Brandanger
Onamia
120.14 lbs
10
Izaiah Bjork
Bemidji
119.63 lbs
11
Lindsey Tulenchik
Backus
119.19 lbs
12
Zachary Kraklau
Baxter
118.31 lbs
13
Kayla Neumann
Backus
118.09 lbs
14
Malik Johnson
Mcgregor
117.07 lbs
15
Jeremy Schwanz
Lakeville
116.96 lbs
16
Kamrin Weets
Strathcona
114.88 lbs
17
Ty Swenson
Baxter
114.87 lbs
18
Jaris Johnson
Bemidji
113.30 lbs
19
Brett Hague
Backus
112.86 lbs
20
Devin Lokken
Baxter
111.99 lbs
21
Kenny Heintzeman
Baxter
111.47 lbs
22
Hunter Johnson
Elba
110.66 lbs
23
Grace Kraklau
Baxter
106.89 lbs
24
Connor Tulenchik
Backus
104.41 lbs
25
Nicholas Litke
Baxter
103.12 lbs
26
Reed Mace
Perham
102.84 lbs
27
Harry Seymour
Baxter
99.77 lbs
28
Jade Krenik
Elba
91.96 lbs
29
Kyle Blazek
Strathcona
78.59 lbs
30
Henry Heinks
Blaine
72.31 lbs
31
Jordan Jackson
Baxter
62.14 lbs
32
Justin Neumann
Backus
61.36 lbs
Show All Youth Doe